AGI Open Rotterdam

24.09.2019

Markus Weisbeck (DE)

Surface Gesellschaft für Gestaltung

Yah-Leng Yu (SG)

Foreign Policy Design Group

Matthias Kreutzer (DE)

Our Polite Society

Chiara Medioli (IT)

Fedrigoni

Joost Grootens (NL)

Studio Joost Grootens

David Bennewith (NL)

Colophon

Cordula Alessandri (AT)

Alessandri Design & Brand Manufactory

Erik Adigard (FR)

M-A-D

Erik Brandt (US)

Typografika

Björn Wiede (DE)

Zwölf

Pooroni Rhee (KR)

Pooroni

Lucienne Roberts (UK)

LucienneRoberts+

Patrick Thomas (UK)

Patrick Thomas Studio

Henning Wagenbreth (DE)

Anna Lena von Helldorff (DE)

Liza Enebeis (NL)

Studio Dumbar

Pepijn Zurburg (NL)

Designpolitie

Alex Jordan (FR)

Nous Travaillons Ensemble

Jianping Fang (CN)

United Design Lab

Hansje van Halem (NL)

Hansje van Halem Studio

Niels Schrader (NL)

Mind Design

Fan Ding (CN)

United Design Lab

Brian Rea (US)

Jens Schildt (SE)

Our Polite Society

Marina Willer (UK)

Pentagram

Martin Venezky (US)

Joost Swarte (NL)

Na Kim (KR)

Jonathan Castro (PE)

Lex Reitsma (NL)

Ariane Spanier (DE)

Ariane Spanier Design

Peter Bilak (NL)

Typotheque

Mark Gowing (AU)

Omar Saiid (NL)

Saiid & Smale

Huda AbiFarès (NL)

Khatt Foundation

Max Kisman (NL)

kismanstudio

Sigrid Calon (NL)

April Greiman (US)

Made in Space, Inc.

Jan Wilker (US)

karlssonwilker

Min Wang (CN)

China Central Academy of Fine Arts

Peter Bankov (RU)

Harmen Liemburg (NL)

Flávia Nalon (BR)

ps.2 arquitetura + design

Bruno Maag (UK)

Dalton Maag

Henrik Kubel (UK)

A2/SW/HK + A2-TYPE

Florian Mecklenburg (NL)

Goys&Birls

Paul Mijksenaar (NL)

Mijksenaar wayfinding experts

Tereza Ruller (NL)

The Rodina

Stefan Sagmeister (USA)

Sagmeister & Walsh

Alice Twemlow (US)

Jon Sueda (US)

Stripe SF

Stefan Guzy (DE)

Zwölf

Thijs van Dalen, Frans van Ditzhuijzen (NL)

Studio Bureau

Lucille Tenazas (US)

Tenazas Design

David Smith (IE)

Atelier Projects

Karin van der Heiden (NL)

Parkc

Kenya Hara (JP)

Hara Design Institute

Luna Maurer (NL)

Moniker

Fidel Peugeot (AT)

Walking Chair

Juan Mantilla (IT)

Kiko Milano

Paula Scher (US)

Pentagram

Back to top